Spielplan – 1. Damen

DatumZeitHeimGastTorePunkte
Sa. 09.09.17 17:30HSG Hohenlimburg 2SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 314:240:2
Sa. 09.09.17 18:00HV SundernSG Attendorn/Ennest27:252:0
Sa. 09.09.17 18:45TV WickedeTV Westfalia Halingen29:272:0
So. 10.09.17 14:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 224:172:0
So. 10.09.17 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2HVE Villigst-Ergste25:222:0
So. 10.09.17 17:00TG VoerdeSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen9:180:2
Sa. 16.09.17 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestSG Iserlohn-Sümmern31:162:0
Sa. 16.09.17 16:45SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2TG Voerde21:82:0
Sa. 16.09.17 17:30DJK SG BösperdeHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 232:142:0
So. 17.09.17 14:00HV SundernTV Westfalia Halingen27:271:1
So. 17.09.17 17:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3TV Wickede15:170:2
So. 17.09.17 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteHSG Hohenlimburg 223:202:0
Di. 19.09.17 19:30HSG Hohenlimburg 2DJK SG Bösperde17:330:2
Sa. 23.09.17 16:00HV SundernSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 326:212:0
Sa. 23.09.17 16:15SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2SG Attendorn/Ennest25:251:1
Sa. 23.09.17 18:45TV WickedeHVE Villigst-Ergste20:210:2
So. 24.09.17 12:45HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen14:160:2
So. 24.09.17 17:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernTV Westfalia Halingen18:270:2
Sa. 30.09.17 17:15SG Attendorn/EnnestTG Voerde19:162:0
Sa. 30.09.17 17:30DJK SG BösperdeTV Wickede27:212:0
So. 01.10.17 14:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3SG Iserlohn-Sümmern26:252:0
So. 01.10.17 15:30TV Westfalia HalingenSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 223:250:2
So. 01.10.17 16:15HVE Villigst-ErgsteHV Sundern19:230:2
Sa. 07.10.17 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestTV Westfalia Halingen33:340:2
Sa. 07.10.17 18:00HV SundernDJK SG Bösperde16:350:2
Sa. 07.10.17 18:15SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 322:182:0
Sa. 07.10.17 18:45TV WickedeSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen25:202:0
So. 08.10.17 17:00TG VoerdeHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 211:102:0
Sa. 14.10.17 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenHV Sundern8:290:2
Sa. 14.10.17 17:15TV Westfalia HalingenTG Voerde19:122:0
Sa. 14.10.17 17:30DJK SG BösperdeSG Iserlohn-Sümmern38:212:0
So. 15.10.17 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2HSG Hohenlimburg 214:132:0
So. 15.10.17 14:30SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3SG Attendorn/Ennest23:231:1
So. 15.10.17 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 221:162:0
Sa. 21.10.17 15:45SG Attendorn/EnnestHVE Villigst-Ergste22:230:2
Sa. 21.10.17 16:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2DJK SG Bösperde20:172:0
Sa. 21.10.17 16:45TV WickedeHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 230:142:0
Sa. 21.10.17 17:15TV Westfalia HalingenSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 329:222:0
Sa. 21.10.17 18:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen23:270:2
So. 05.11.17 17:00TG VoerdeHSG Hohenlimburg 218:152:0
Fr. 10.11.17 18:45SG Iserlohn-SümmernHVE Villigst-Ergste19:230:2
Sa. 11.11.17 15:45HSG Hohenlimburg 2TV Wickede27:271:1
So. 12.11.17 15:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 226:212:0
So. 12.11.17 15:45HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2HV Sundern14:150:2
So. 12.11.17 16:15HVE Villigst-ErgsteTV Westfalia Halingen22:250:2
So. 12.11.17 17:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3TG Voerde29:172:0
Sa. 18.11.17 15:45SG Attendorn/EnnestSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen26:182:0
Sa. 18.11.17 16:00HV SundernHSG Hohenlimburg 237:232:0
Sa. 18.11.17 19:00TV Westfalia HalingenDJK SG Bösperde22:250:2
So. 19.11.17 15:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3HVE Villigst-Ergste25:310:2
So. 19.11.17 16:00TG VoerdeTV Wickede12:150:2
So. 19.11.17 16:30SG Iserlohn-SümmernHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 220:201:1
Do. 23.11.17 20:15SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenHSG Hohenlimburg 221:240:2
Sa. 09.12.17 16:45TV WickedeHV Sundern19:172:0
Sa. 09.12.17 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenTV Westfalia Halingen20:260:2
Sa. 09.12.17 17:45DJK SG BösperdeSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 327:162:0
Sa. 09.12.17 18:00HSG Hohenlimburg 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern17:270:2
So. 10.12.17 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 225:212:0
Sa. 16.12.17 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 231:202:0
Sa. 16.12.17 16:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2HSG Hohenlimburg 219:260:2
So. 17.12.17 10:30SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen29:262:0
So. 17.12.17 10:30HVE Villigst-ErgsteDJK SG Bösperde16:210:2
So. 17.12.17 10:30TG VoerdeHV Sundern12:190:2
So. 17.12.17 11:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernTV Wickede23:340:2
So. 07.01.18 11:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteTG Voerde19:112:0
Sa. 13.01.18 16:45TV WickedeSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 214:92:0
Sa. 13.01.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenHVE Villigst-Ergste22:320:2
Sa. 13.01.18 19:15HSG Hohenlimburg 2SG Attendorn/Ennest31:410:2
So. 14.01.18 14:00TG VoerdeDJK SG Bösperde12:350:2
So. 14.01.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2TV Westfalia Halingen18:270:2
So. 14.01.18 14:45HV SundernSG Iserlohn-Sümmern29:282:0
Mi. 17.01.18 19:30DJK SG BösperdeSG Attendorn/Ennest0:02:0
Sa. 20.01.18 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestTV Wickede26:202:0
Sa. 20.01.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen40:212:0
Sa. 20.01.18 19:00TV Westfalia HalingenHSG Hohenlimburg 232:202:0
So. 21.01.18 15:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 221:152:0
So. 21.01.18 17:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2HV Sundern14:250:2
So. 21.01.18 18:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernTG Voerde21:202:0
Sa. 27.01.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenTG Voerde20:152:0
Sa. 27.01.18 18:30SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern20:132:0
So. 28.01.18 15:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3HSG Hohenlimburg 224:232:0
So. 28.01.18 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestHV Sundern19:230:2
So. 28.01.18 15:30TV Westfalia HalingenTV Wickede24:270:2
So. 28.01.18 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 230:202:0
Sa. 03.02.18 17:15TV Westfalia HalingenHV Sundern21:260:2
Sa. 03.02.18 18:45TV WickedeSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 328:162:0
Sa. 03.02.18 19:15HSG Hohenlimburg 2HVE Villigst-Ergste21:310:2
So. 04.02.18 12:45HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2DJK SG Bösperde21:350:2
So. 04.02.18 16:30SG Iserlohn-SümmernSG Attendorn/Ennest23:280:2
So. 04.02.18 17:00TG VoerdeSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 216:170:2
Sa. 17.02.18 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 230:272:0
Sa. 17.02.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeHSG Hohenlimburg 245:112:0
Sa. 17.02.18 19:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 221:220:2
So. 18.02.18 15:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3HV Sundern17:250:2
So. 18.02.18 16:00TV Westfalia HalingenSG Iserlohn-Sümmern31:282:0
So. 18.02.18 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteTV Wickede25:212:0
Sa. 24.02.18 16:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2TV Westfalia Halingen13:240:2
Sa. 24.02.18 16:45TV WickedeDJK SG Bösperde17:260:2
Sa. 24.02.18 19:15HSG Hohenlimburg 2SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen23:222:0
So. 25.02.18 16:00HV SundernHVE Villigst-Ergste24:241:1
So. 25.02.18 17:00TG VoerdeSG Attendorn/Ennest18:210:2
So. 25.02.18 18:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 326:252:0
Sa. 03.03.18 14:00DJK SG BösperdeHV Sundern21:182:0
Sa. 03.03.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenTV Wickede16:190:2
Sa. 03.03.18 17:15TV Westfalia HalingenSG Attendorn/Ennest31:232:0
So. 04.03.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2TG Voerde16:152:0
So. 04.03.18 17:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 217:260:2
Sa. 10.03.18 16:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2HVE Villigst-Ergste19:250:2
Sa. 10.03.18 16:00HV SundernSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen31:222:0
Sa. 10.03.18 17:30HSG Hohenlimburg 2HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 234:272:0
So. 11.03.18 13:30SG Iserlohn-SümmernDJK SG Bösperde23:360:2
So. 11.03.18 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 324:370:2
So. 11.03.18 17:00TG VoerdeTV Westfalia Halingen16:190:2
Sa. 17.03.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenSG Iserlohn-Sümmern18:190:2
Sa. 17.03.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 233:112:0
Sa. 17.03.18 17:30HSG Hohenlimburg 2TG Voerde22:172:0
So. 18.03.18 14:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3TV Westfalia Halingen23:270:2
So. 18.03.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2TV Wickede10:220:2
So. 18.03.18 16:15HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG Attendorn/Ennest32:330:2
So. 25.03.18 15:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG Iserlohn-Sümmern30:232:0
Sa. 07.04.18 16:00DJK SG BösperdeSG Attendorn/Ennest35:212:0
Sa. 07.04.18 16:00HV SundernHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 231:222:0
Sa. 07.04.18 18:00SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2SG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen20:220:2
Sa. 07.04.18 18:45TV WickedeHSG Hohenlimburg 230:252:0
So. 08.04.18 15:30TV Westfalia HalingenHVE Villigst-Ergste24:232:0
So. 08.04.18 17:00TG VoerdeSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 320:280:2
Sa. 14.04.18 15:00TV WickedeTG Voerde26:172:0
Sa. 14.04.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenSG Attendorn/Ennest21:340:2
Sa. 14.04.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeTV Westfalia Halingen27:202:0
Sa. 14.04.18 18:00HSG Hohenlimburg 2HV Sundern28:202:0
So. 15.04.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2SG Iserlohn-Sümmern21:211:1
So. 15.04.18 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 329:242:0
Sa. 21.04.18 16:00HV SundernTV Wickede16:220:2
Sa. 21.04.18 17:45SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 224:162:0
Sa. 21.04.18 18:30TG VoerdeHVE Villigst-Ergste21:192:0
Sa. 21.04.18 19:00SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 3DJK SG Bösperde21:300:2
So. 22.04.18 11:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernHSG Hohenlimburg 220:280:2
So. 22.04.18 16:30TV Westfalia HalingenSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen27:182:0
Mi. 25.04.18 19:30HV SundernTG Voerde19:172:0
Sa. 28.04.18 16:45TV WickedeSG Iserlohn-Sümmern31:152:0
Sa. 28.04.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenSG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 325:242:0
Sa. 28.04.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeHVE Villigst-Ergste44:222:0
Sa. 28.04.18 17:45HSG Hohenlimburg 2SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 228:252:0
So. 29.04.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2SG Attendorn/Ennest19:270:2
Sa. 05.05.18 15:30SG Attendorn/EnnestHSG Hohenlimburg 231:222:0
Sa. 05.05.18 17:00SG Iserlohn-SümmernHV Sundern23:270:2
Sa. 05.05.18 17:30DJK SG BösperdeTG Voerde39:142:0
Sa. 05.05.18 17:45SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 2TV Wickede18:200:2
So. 06.05.18 15:30TV Westfalia HalingenHSG Gevelsberg Silschede 231:252:0
So. 06.05.18 18:00HVE Villigst-ErgsteSG Kierspe-Meinerzhagen26:252:0
Sa. 12.05.18 14:00HSG Hohenlimburg 2TV Westfalia Halingen27:300:2
Sa. 12.05.18 15:00HV SundernSG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 221:230:2
Sa. 12.05.18 16:45TV WickedeSG Attendorn/Ennest23:182:0
Sa. 12.05.18 17:00SG Kierspe-MeinerzhagenDJK SG Bösperde26:330:2
So. 13.05.18 14:00TG VoerdeSG Iserlohn-Sümmern21:211:1
So. 13.05.18 14:15HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 2SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 321:152:0